JUVENIL
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 12
|
|
Temporada 2012-2013
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (02-12-2012)
|
LA
SENIA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
ALDEANA,
U.E. "A"
|
|
|
AMPOLLA, C.F.
|
-
|
SANT
JAUME D´ENVEIJA, U.E. "A"
|
|
|
ALCANAR, C.D. "A"
|
-
|
RAPITENCA,
U.E. "B"
|
|
|
ULLDECONA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
L`AMETLLA
DE MAR, S.C.E.R. "A"
|
|
|
LA CAVA, C.D. "A"
|
-
|
JESUS Y
MARIA, U.D. "A"
|
|
|
AMPOSTA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
Descansa
|
|
|
|
INFANTIL
PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11
|
|
Temporada 2012-2013
|
|
|
Jornada 8 (02-12-2012)
|
ROQUETENC,
C.D. "A"
|
-
|
ALDEANA,
U.E. "A"
|
|
|
JESUS Y MARIA, U.D. "A"
|
-
|
AMPOSTA,
C.F. "B"
|
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
RAPITENCA,
U.E. "C"
|
|
|
JESUS CATALONIA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
EBRE
ESCOLA ESP.,CF "B"
|
|
|
ASCÓ, F.C. "A"
|
-
|
DERTUSA,
E.F. "A"
|
|
|
ESCOLA F. DELTA DE L`EBRE, C.E "B"
|
-
|
OLIMPIC
MORA D`EBRE, C.E. "A"
|
|
|
ARNES CLUB ESPORTIU "A"
|
-
|
GANDESA,
C.F. "A"
|
|
|
|
ALEVÍ
TERCERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 19
|
|
Temporada 2012-2013
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (02-12-2012)
|
JESUS Y MARIA, U.D. "C"
|
-
|
ASCÓ,
F.C. "B"
|
|
|
MORA LA NOVA, AT "A"
|
-
|
GANDESA,
C.F. "B"
|
|
|
DERTUSA, E.F. "B"
|
-
|
RAPITENCA,
U.E. "E"
|
|
|
AMPOSTA, C.F. "B"
|
-
|
SANT
JAUME D´ENVEIJA, U.E. "A"
|
|
|
EBRE ESCOLA ESP.,CF "B"
|
-
|
L`AMETLLA
DE MAR, S.C.E.R. "B"
|
|
|
RAPITENCA,
U.E. "D"
|
-
|
ALDEANA,
U.E. "A"
|
|
|
ARNES CLUB ESPORTIU "A"
|
-
|
ALCANAR,
C.D. "B"
|
|
|
CAMARLES, C.F.
|
-
|
SANTA
BARBARA, C.F. "A"
|
|
|
|
FEMENÍ
7 TERRES EBRE, GRUP 1
|
|
Temporada 2012-2013
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (02-12-2012)
|
FEMENI TORTOSA-EBRE, C.F. "B"
|
-
|
REMOLINS-BITEM, U.E. "A"
|
|
|
JESUS Y MARIA, U.D. "A"
|
-
|
ARNES
CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
GINESTAR, C.D.
|
-
|
ULLDECONA,
C.F. "A"
|
|
|
LA CAVA, C.D. "A"
|
-
|
AMPOSTA,
C.F. "A"
|
|
|
GANDESA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
MASDENVERGE,
C.F. "A"
|
|
|
SANTA
BARBARA, C.F. "A"
|
-
|
ALDEANA,
U.E. "A"
|
|
|
Descansa
|
|
ALCANAR,
C.D.
|
|
|
Descansa
|
-
|
OLIMPIC
MORA D´EBRE, C.E. "A"
|
|
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
02/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
Benjamines Grupo 1 jornada 5
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
02/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
Benjamines Grupo 2 jornada 5
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
01/12
|
|
|
vs
|
|
Jornada 9 - Veterans - Terres del Ebre -
J9
|
AMPOSTA
|
-
|
TORTOSA
|
J9
|
JESUS Y MARIA
|
-
|
PERELLO
|
J9
|
ALCANAR
|
-
|
ALDEANA
|
J9
|
JESUS CATALONIA
|
-
|
CANAREU
|
J9
|
ULLDECONA
|
-
|
REMOLINS
|
J9
|
RAPITENCA
|
-
|
LA
SENIA
|
J9
|
ROQUETENC
|
-
|
VINAROS
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario